Prof. Sabir Mohamed Salih

Period

From 1995-01-01  To 2001-01-01

Dr. Mubarak El Mahal ahmed El Mahal

Period

From 2008-01-06  To 2012-12-31

Dr.Babiker Osman El bashir

Period

From 2009-01-01  To 2012-12-31

Dr. Faiz Mohammed Budr Elshafia

Period

From 2013-01-01  To 2015-11-25